Trainingsschema
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 
Senioren
D2
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Davy Peijen
Opmerkingen
DJ3
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 3 - A
Trainer(s)
Kees-Hein van Kessel
Opmerkingen
DJ4
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 3 - B
Trainer(s)
Kees-Hein van Kessel
Opmerkingen
DVA
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Margriet van Aert
Moniek van der Heijden
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kees-Hein van Kessel
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Gosse Schukken
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Martijn van Hemert
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Guy Klaassen
Ties Pronk
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gosse Schukken
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
luuke schoenmakers
Evie Berben
Opmerkingen
MD4
19:00 - 20:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Karin van Reijsen
Opmerkingen
MD5
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tess Bergman
Pascalle Sleegers
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Irene Assmann
Sterre Assmann
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
18:00 - 19:00
Raboveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
18:00 - 19:00
Raboveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
18:00 - 19:00
Raboveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E2
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF2
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
17:00 - 18:00
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
BenM
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:30 - 22:00
Raboveld - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HVA
20:30 - 22:00
Raboveld - A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HVB
20:30 - 22:00
Raboveld - B
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
21:00 - 22:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jens van Leuken
Lennart van Dijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Martijn Roos
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Florijn van Oirschot
Mats van Leuken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
18:00 - 19:00
Raboveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J8E2
18:00 - 19:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
17:00 - 18:00
Miniveld
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
BenJ
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen