Wedstrijdschema
Header 3.JPG header1.jpg Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Oranje-Rood MA1
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Liempde MA1
16:30
Uit
MA3 - Oirschot MA3
13:15
Uit
MA4 - Rosmalen MA4
15:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Des MB1
14:15
Uit
MB2 - Hilvarenbeek MB1
16:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
MB3 - Rosmalen MB4
12:00
Uit
MB4 - Goirle MB4
17:15
Uit
MB5 - Bommelerwaard MB3
17:45 - Raboveld
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MC1
12:45
Uit
MC2 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MC2
12:15
Uit
MC3 - MHCdeDommel MC3
15:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC4 - MOP MC3
13:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
MC5 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MC3
13:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC6 - MOP MC6
15:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Den Bosch MD1
16:00 - Raboveld
Thuis
MD2 - MHCdeDommel MD1
09:15
Uit
MD3 - Hilvarenbeek MD3
12:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
MD4 - Sint Oedenrode MD2
12:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MD5 - MHCdeDommel MD3
09:15
Uit
MD6 - Oranje-Rood MD11
10:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
MD7 - MOP MD6
10:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Den Bosch ME2
09:15
Uit
M6E2 - Uden ME2
10:15 - Miniveld
Thuis
M6E3 - Rosmalen ME4
12:45 - Miniveld
Thuis
M6E4 - Heesch ME2
10:30
Uit
M8E1 - Bommelerwaard M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - Liempde M8E1
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - Oss M8E4
09:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E4 - Rosmalen M8E6
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Rosmalen MF1
09:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
MF2 - De Hopbel MF1
10:00
Uit
MF3 - Den Bosch MF6
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Geel-Zwart MF1
09:30
Uit
MF5 - Hockeyclub Berlicum MF3
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Maarssen JA1
14:15 - Raboveld
Thuis
JA2 - Uden JA1
16:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
JA3 - Eindhoven JA3
16:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HHC Quick Stick JB1
12:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
JB2 - Berkel Enschot JB2
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rosmalen JC1
10:45 - Raboveld
Thuis
JC2 - Rosmalen JC3
13:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Den Bosch JD1
09:00 - Raboveld
Thuis
JD2 - Den Bosch JD6
12:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Den Bosch JE3
09:00 - Miniveld
Thuis
J6E2 - MHCdeDommel JE2
11:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
J8E1 - Uden J8E1
09:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
J8E2 - Liempde J8E1
11:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Den Bosch JF2
09:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
JF3 - Bommelerwaard JF1
09:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
JF4 - Geel-Zwart JF1
09:30
Uit
Overig
JF2 - Hockeyclub Berlicum JF2
09:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten