Heren 1
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Heren 1

Wedstrijden

Spelers Heren 1

Stijn Dirks
Jan-Julius Klumper
Teun Langenhoff
Thijs Langenhoff
Loet Langerwerf
Giel Langerwerf
Boris Langerwerf
Giel Pijnenburg
Bart Postema
Rein Scheenstra
Floris Schellekens
Bram Schröder
Sjoerd Verzijden
Sam Verzijden
Aaron Voogd
Kasper Vugts
Lucas van Wel
Gijs de Wild

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MEP H1 22 60 19 3 0
2 Etten-Leur H1 22 52 17 1 4
3 Goirle H1 22 50 16 2 4
4 Oss H1 22 40 13 1 8
5 Delta Venlo H1 22 37 11 4 7
6 Geldrop H1 22 33 10 3 9
7 Nuenen H1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Eindhoven H1 22 22 7 1 14
9 Geel-Zwart H1 22 21 6 3 13
10 Hopbel H1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Best H1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Weert H1 22 6 2 0 20

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Geldrop H1 Nuenen H1 (2-1)final
Etten-Leur H1 Goirle H1 (2-4)final
Eindhoven H1 Weert H1 (3-2)final
MEP H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (5-0)final
Delta Venlo H1 Oss H1 (2-3)final
Hopbel H1 Best H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oss H1 Etten-Leur H1 (3-3)final
Weert H1 Geldrop H1 (0-5)final
Goirle H1 Eindhoven H1 (3-2)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Delta Venlo H1 (4-4)final
Best H1 MEP H1 (3-8)final
Nuenen H1 Hopbel H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Delta Venlo H1 Best H1 (3-3)final
Etten-Leur H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (5-2)scheduled
Weert H1 Nuenen H1 (1-3)final
MEP H1 Hopbel H1 (5-1)final
Eindhoven H1 Oss H1 (2-4)final
Geldrop H1 Goirle H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Geel-Zwart H1 Eindhoven H1 (3-2)final
Best H1 Etten-Leur H1 (3-5)final
Hopbel H1 Delta Venlo H1 (2-2)final
Goirle H1 Weert H1 (7-1)final
Oss H1 Geldrop H1 (4-1)final
Nuenen H1 MEP H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Etten-Leur H1 Hopbel H1 (7-0)final
Eindhoven H1 Best H1 (4-3)final
Goirle H1 Nuenen H1 (4-2)final
Delta Venlo H1 MEP H1 (2-3)final
Weert H1 Oss H1 (2-6)scheduled
Geldrop H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Best H1 Geldrop H1 (2-4)final
Hopbel H1 Eindhoven H1 (3-4)final
Oss H1 Goirle H1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Weert H1 (5-3)final
MEP H1 Etten-Leur H1 (6-1)final
Nuenen H1 Delta Venlo H1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Oss H1 Nuenen H1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur H1 Delta Venlo H1 (3-2)final
Goirle H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (4-3)final
Eindhoven H1 MEP H1 (2-5)final
Geldrop H1 Hopbel H1 (4-3)final
Weert H1 Best H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Hopbel H1 Weert H1 (3-2)final
MEP H1 Geldrop H1 (7-1)final
Nuenen H1 Etten-Leur H1 (1-0)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Oss H1 (1-5)final
Best H1 Goirle H1 (0-10)final
Delta Venlo H1 Eindhoven H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Weert H1 MEP H1 (1-5)final
Goirle H1 Hopbel H1 (6-4)final
Eindhoven H1 Etten-Leur H1 (2-5)final
Geldrop H1 Delta Venlo H1 (2-3)scheduled
Oss H1 Best H1 (5-2)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Nuenen H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Eindhoven H1 Nuenen H1 (1-0)final
MEP H1 Goirle H1 (3-3)final
Delta Venlo H1 Weert H1 (5-2)final
Etten-Leur H1 Geldrop H1 (1-0)final
Best H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (2-4)final
Hopbel H1 Oss H1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss H1 MEP H1 (4-5)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Hopbel H1 (2-2)final
Geldrop H1 Eindhoven H1 (2-0)final
Weert H1 Etten-Leur H1 (1-3)final
Goirle H1 Delta Venlo H1 (4-1)final
Nuenen H1 Best H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Goirle H1 Etten-Leur H1 (0-2)final
Oss H1 Delta Venlo H1 (1-3)final
Geel-Zwart H1 MEP H1 (0-5)final
Best H1 Hopbel H1 (3-0)final
Nuenen H1 Geldrop H1 (3-4)final
Weert H1 Eindhoven H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur H1 Oss H1 (5-3)final
Eindhoven H1 Goirle H1 (2-6)final
MEP H1 Best H1 (6-0)final
Delta Venlo H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (3-0)final
Hopbel H1 Nuenen H1 (1-2)final
Geldrop H1 Weert H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Oss H1 Eindhoven H1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Etten-Leur H1 (1-5)final
Nuenen H1 Weert H1 (3-2)final
Goirle H1 Geldrop H1 (5-0)final
Best H1 Delta Venlo H1 (2-2)final
Hopbel H1 MEP H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Eindhoven H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (0-4)final
Geldrop H1 Oss H1 (2-4)scheduled
MEP H1 Nuenen H1 (3-3)final
Delta Venlo H1 Hopbel H1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur H1 Best H1 (7-1)final
Weert H1 Goirle H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Geel-Zwart H1 Geldrop H1 (2-3)final
Best H1 Eindhoven H1 (2-6)final
Hopbel H1 Etten-Leur H1 (1-4)final
Oss H1 Weert H1 (4-0)scheduled
Nuenen H1 Goirle H1 (3-3)scheduled
MEP H1 Delta Venlo H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Delta Venlo H1 Nuenen H1 (4-1)final
Etten-Leur H1 MEP H1 (2-3)final
Eindhoven H1 Hopbel H1 (2-2)final
Geldrop H1 Best H1 (2-2)final
Weert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (2-3)final
Goirle H1 Oss H1 (7-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Hopbel H1 Geldrop H1 (2-2)final
MEP H1 Eindhoven H1 (3-1)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Goirle H1 (0-4)final
Best H1 Weert H1 (5-2)final
Delta Venlo H1 Etten-Leur H1 (1-4)final
Nuenen H1 Oss H1 (9-4)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Etten-Leur H1 Nuenen H1 (4-3)final
Eindhoven H1 Delta Venlo H1 (2-7)final
Weert H1 Hopbel H1 (1-5)final
Goirle H1 Best H1 (8-0)final
Oss H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (2-0)final
Geldrop H1 MEP H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Nuenen H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (2-2)final
Best H1 Oss H1 (4-3)final
Delta Venlo H1 Geldrop H1 (5-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur H1 Eindhoven H1 (5-1)final
Hopbel H1 Goirle H1 (2-3)final
MEP H1 Weert H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Geldrop H1 Etten-Leur H1 (3-4)final
Geel-Zwart H1 Best H1 (1-2)final
Goirle H1 MEP H1 (1-2)final
Oss H1 Hopbel H1 (3-1)scheduled
Nuenen H1 Eindhoven H1 (3-2)final
Weert H1 Delta Venlo H1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Delta Venlo H1 Goirle H1 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H1 Weert H1 (6-3)final
Hopbel H1 Geel-Zwart H1 (4-2)final
MEP H1 Oss H1 (8-3)final
Best H1 Nuenen H1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven H1 Geldrop H1 (3-1)final

Verslagen