Heren 30+ 2
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Heren 30+ 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Rosmalen H30-2 12:30 uit
2 jun Rosmalen H30-1 11:00 uit
9 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H30-1 n.n.b thuis
16 jun HC Oirschot H30-1 12:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch H30-3 Oirschot H30-1 0:00
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Civicum H30-1 10:30
Dommel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 10:45
Rosmalen H30-2 MEP H30-2 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Civicum H30-1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Dommel H30-1 17 41 13 2 2
3 Rosmalen H30-2 17 29 9 2 6
4 Rosmalen H30-1 16 25 7 4 5
5 Den Bosch H30-3 17 17 5 2 10
6 MEP H30-2 16 15 5 3 8
7 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 16 9 2 3 11
8 Oirschot H30-1 16 6 2 0 14

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
MEP H30-2 Den Bosch H30-3 (1-2)final
Dommel H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (10-1)final
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (2-0)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Rosmalen H30-1 (0-1)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (3-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (1-13)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Civicum H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (4-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (0-1)final
MEP H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (2-4)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (0-5)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Oirschot H30-1 (7-1)final
Dommel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (3-3)final
Rosmalen H30-2 MEP H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen H30-1 MEP H30-2 (1-1)final
Civicum H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (4-4)final
Oirschot H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (3-2)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Rosmalen H30-2 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 MEP H30-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (1-5)final
Dommel H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (8-1)final
MEP H30-2 Civicum H30-1 (1-2)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (5-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Dommel H30-1 (2-10)final
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (5-4)final
Oirschot H30-1 MEP H30-2 (0-4)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (2-10)final
Oirschot H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (1-3)final
Den Bosch H30-3 MEP H30-2 (1-2)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Civicum H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Civicum H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (4-0)final
Dommel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (4-3)final
MEP H30-2 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (1-1)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Civicum H30-1 (2-4)final
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (0-6)scheduled
Dommel H30-1 MEP H30-2 (4-0)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Oirschot H30-1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rosmalen H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (1-4)final
Civicum H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (6-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (0-7)final
MEP H30-2 Rosmalen H30-2 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (7-1)final
Dommel H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (6-3)final
MEP H30-2 Rosmalen H30-1 (0-3)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Den Bosch H30-3 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Civicum H30-1 MEP H30-2 (3-3)final
Oirschot H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (2-9)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Rosmalen H30-1 (2-2)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (2-3)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (3-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (6-3)scheduled
Dommel H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (9-0)final
MEP H30-2 Den Bosch H30-3 (5-1)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024
Dommel H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 MEP H30-2 (5-3)final
Oirschot H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (1-5)scheduled
Rosmalen H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (4-2)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Rosmalen H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
MEP H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (2-6)final
Civicum H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (5-0)scheduled
Oirschot H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (0-12)final

Verslagen