Dames 1
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Dames 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 12:45 uit
12 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld
26 mei SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis

Spelers Dames 1

Jikke Appeldoorn
Aniek de Bekker
Guusje Bosma
Merel Dupont
Fleur van Haaren
Iris de Jong
Amber Kools
Anne Langerwerf
Eva Numan
Philine Peperkamp
Lenneke Schellekens
Suzanne Schreppers
Floor Schroder
Chris Thewessen
Guusje Thewessen
Puk Thewessen
Fieke Timmermans
Tessa van der Vleuten
Lize Welvaarts
Iris Welvaarts
Isis Willigendael

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare D1 MEP D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Warande D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 DES D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 18 43 13 4 1
2 HUDITO D1 18 33 10 3 5
3 DES D1 18 30 9 3 6
4 Phoenix D1 18 27 7 6 5
5 MEP D1 18 26 7 5 6
6 Fletiomare D1 18 26 7 5 6
7 Zwart-Wit D1 18 25 6 7 5
8 Kromhouters D1 18 24 7 3 8
9 Nieuwegein D1 18 22 5 7 6
10 Etten-Leur D1 18 13 3 4 11
11 IJsseloever D1 18 13 2 7 9
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 18 12 2 6 10

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-2)final
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
HUDITO D1 DES D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-2)scheduled
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 (1-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
MEP D1 HUDITO D1 (2-3)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (5-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-1)final
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 MEP D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 DES D1 (3-0)final
Phoenix D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-3)final
Warande D1 MEP D1 (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
IJsseloever D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Warande D1 (0-2)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
Kromhouters D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Nieuwegein D1 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 (4-1)final
Phoenix D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D1 Kromhouters D1 (5-0)scheduled
MEP D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kromhouters D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-4)final
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 (1-3)final
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 (2-6)final
Zwart-Wit D1 MEP D1 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D1 Warande D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-3)final
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-0)final
MEP D1 Phoenix D1 (0-0)final
DES D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwegein D1 DES D1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 HUDITO D1 (0-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-3)final
Phoenix D1 Warande D1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever D1 MEP D1 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
DES D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 MEP D1 (1-2)final
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-0)final
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 (0-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 Fletiomare D1 (0-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Kromhouters D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kromhouters D1 Phoenix D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (4-3)final
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 (1-1)final
HUDITO D1 Nieuwegein D1 (2-2)final
MEP D1 DES D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
HUDITO D1 MEP D1 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-3)final
DES D1 Warande D1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever D1 Kromhouters D1 (0-1)final
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 (0-2)final
Kromhouters D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Nieuwegein D1 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 IJsseloever D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Kromhouters D1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Fletiomare D1 (2-3)final
Nieuwegein D1 Phoenix D1 (2-1)final
MEP D1 Warande D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 (2-3)final
Kromhouters D1 HUDITO D1 (1-2)final
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 (0-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 MEP D1 (1-1)scheduled
Phoenix D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-1)final
Warande D1 Nieuwegein D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 (5-2)final
HUDITO D1 Fletiomare D1 (3-2)final
MEP D1 Kromhouters D1 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Phoenix D1 (2-2)final
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-1)final
Nieuwegein D1 IJsseloever D1 (2-2)final

Verslagen