Meisjes onder 18 5
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Meisjes onder 18 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Berkel Enschot MO18-4 10:30 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rosmalen MO18-6 HOCO MO18-3 10:15
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 MEP MO18-5 10:30
Den Bosch MO18-6 Dommel MO18-2 10:30
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 Drunen MO18-3 12:50

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HOCO MO18-3 12 29 9 2 1
2 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 12 24 7 3 2
3 Drunen MO18-3 13 23 7 2 4
4 Rosmalen MO18-6 13 14 3 5 5
5 MEP MO18-5 13 13 4 1 8
6 Dommel MO18-2 13 13 4 1 8
7 Den Bosch MO18-6 13 13 4 1 8
8 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 11 12 3 3 5

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
MEP MO18-5 HOCO MO18-3 (0-7)final
Den Bosch MO18-6 Drunen MO18-3 (2-1)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-6 (2-2)final
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 Dommel MO18-2 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
HOCO MO18-3 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (2-4)final
Dommel MO18-2 MEP MO18-5 (2-4)final
Drunen MO18-3 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (3-3)final
Rosmalen MO18-6 Den Bosch MO18-6 (4-1)final
WOENSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2023
MEP MO18-5 Drunen MO18-3 (3-6)final
DONDERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2023
Dommel MO18-2 HOCO MO18-3 (0-1)final
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-6 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (3-4)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 Rosmalen MO18-6 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (3-1)final
HOCO MO18-3 Den Bosch MO18-6 (1-0)final
Drunen MO18-3 Dommel MO18-2 (8-4)final
Rosmalen MO18-6 MEP MO18-5 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 Den Bosch MO18-6 (4-5)final
Drunen MO18-3 HOCO MO18-3 (4-6)final
Dommel MO18-2 Rosmalen MO18-6 (0-0)final
MEP MO18-5 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (3-7)final
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024
Drunen MO18-3 MEP MO18-5 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Den Bosch MO18-6 MEP MO18-5 (2-4)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 Dommel MO18-2 (1-3)final
Rosmalen MO18-6 Drunen MO18-3 (3-1)final
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 HOCO MO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
MEP MO18-5 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (5-1)final
HOCO MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-6 (8-2)final
Drunen MO18-3 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (2-3)final
Dommel MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-6 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HOCO MO18-3 MEP MO18-5 (6-0)final
Drunen MO18-3 Den Bosch MO18-6 (5-0)final
Dommel MO18-2 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (2-3)final
Rosmalen MO18-6 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
MEP MO18-5 Dommel MO18-2 (7-2)scheduled
Den Bosch MO18-6 Rosmalen MO18-6 (4-3)final
Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 Drunen MO18-3 (0-3)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 HOCO MO18-3 (0-1)final
MAANDAG 25 MAART 2024
HOCO MO18-3 Dommel MO18-2 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-6 (5-5)final
Rosmalen MO18-6 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch MO18-6 HOCO MO18-3 (0-4)scheduled
Dommel MO18-2 Drunen MO18-3 (0-6)scheduled
MEP MO18-5 Rosmalen MO18-6 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Rosmalen MO18-6 Dommel MO18-2 (2-5)final
HOCO MO18-3 Drunen MO18-3 (1-1)final
Den Bosch MO18-6 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (0-1)final
Bommelerwaard MO18-2 MEP MO18-5 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
MEP MO18-5 Den Bosch MO18-6 (2-3)final
HOCO MO18-3 Berkel-Enschot MO18-4 (2-3)scheduled
Drunen MO18-3 Rosmalen MO18-6 (4-1)final
Dommel MO18-2 Bommelerwaard MO18-2 (1-3)final

Verslagen