Jongens onder 18 1
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Jongens onder 18 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek JO18-1 13:50 uit
25 mei MHC Leusden JO18-1 14:00 thuis - Raboveld
1 jun HC Delta Venlo JO18-1 10:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Westland JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 0:00
Leusden JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 13:45
Oosterbeek JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 13:50
Breda JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 14:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch JO18-1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Nijmegen JO18-1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Leusden JO18-1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Breda JO18-1 11 17 5 2 4
5 MEP JO18-1 11 13 4 1 6
6 Delta Venlo JO18-1 11 10 3 1 7
7 Westland JO18-1 11 7 2 1 8
8 Oosterbeek JO18-1 11 3 1 0 10

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Leusden JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
Oosterbeek JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (2-6)final
MEP JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (3-2)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 (8-1)final
Breda JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (4-3)final
Westland JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (1-4)final
Nijmegen JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
MEP JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 (1-4)scheduled
Leusden JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (7-1)final
Nijmegen JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (2-2)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 (1-6)final
Westland JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 (2-2)final
Den Bosch JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 (3-1)final
Breda JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
MEP JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (8-2)final
Nijmegen JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (4-2)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (2-6)final
Den Bosch JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Westland JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 (1-9)final
Leusden JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 (5-1)final
Oosterbeek JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 (0-7)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
MEP JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 (2-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (7-0)final
Nijmegen JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (3-2)final
Breda JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Westland JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (3-1)final
Nijmegen JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 (2-0)final
Breda JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 (3-1)final
Den Bosch JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (0-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leusden JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (4-1)final
Oosterbeek JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (3-6)final
MEP JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 (3-11)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 (2-8)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Westland JO18-1 Delta Venlo JO18-1 (0-3)final
Den Bosch JO18-1 MEP JO18-1 (10-2)scheduled
Breda JO18-1 Nijmegen JO18-1 (1-2)final
Oosterbeek JO18-1 Leusden JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen JO18-1 Den Bosch JO18-1 (1-1)final
MEP JO18-1 Westland JO18-1 (4-2)final
Leusden JO18-1 Breda JO18-1 (2-3)final
Delta Venlo JO18-1 Oosterbeek JO18-1 (3-5)final

Verslagen