Jongens onder 18 2
groepsfotoD1metbegeleiding_small.jpg groepsfotoH1metbegeleiding_small.jpg Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG
 

Jongens onder 18 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei HC Gemert JO18-1 10:20 thuis - Veld 2
25 mei !Oefenwedstrijd Nuenen JO18-1 & Goirle JO18-1 13:25 thuis - Veld 3

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HvB JO18-2 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 0:00
MEP JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 10:20
Oedenrode JO18-2 Oss JO18-2 12:00
Hopbel JO18-1 Vlijmen JO18-1 12:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hopbel JO18-1 13 29 9 2 2
2 Gemert JO18-1 13 26 8 2 3
3 Oedenrode JO18-2 13 25 7 4 2
4 MEP JO18-2 13 21 6 3 4
5 HvB JO18-2 13 19 5 4 4
6 Vlijmen JO18-1 13 14 4 2 7
7 Oss JO18-2 13 7 2 1 10
8 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 13 5 1 2 10

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
HvB JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 Oss JO18-2 (2-0)final
MEP JO18-2 Vlijmen JO18-1 (0-3)final
Hopbel JO18-1 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss JO18-2 HvB JO18-2 (1-1)final
Oedenrode JO18-2 Hopbel JO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 MEP JO18-2 (3-5)scheduled
Vlijmen JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Oss JO18-2 Vlijmen JO18-1 (1-0)final
MEP JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-2 (1-6)scheduled
Hopbel JO18-1 HvB JO18-2 (5-0)final
Gemert JO18-1 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HvB JO18-2 MEP JO18-2 (2-0)final
Oss JO18-2 Hopbel JO18-1 (5-6)final
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 Vlijmen JO18-1 (1-2)final
Oedenrode JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 (5-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
MEP JO18-2 Hopbel JO18-1 (2-2)final
Gemert JO18-1 HvB JO18-2 (4-0)final
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 Oss JO18-2 (1-2)final
Vlijmen JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
HvB JO18-2 Vlijmen JO18-1 (2-1)final
MEP JO18-2 Oss JO18-2 (3-2)final
Hopbel JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (1-3)final
Oedenrode JO18-2 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Oss JO18-2 Oedenrode JO18-2 (0-1)scheduled
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 HvB JO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Vlijmen JO18-1 Hopbel JO18-1 (2-2)final
Gemert JO18-1 MEP JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Oss JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 (2-5)final
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 Hopbel JO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
Vlijmen JO18-1 MEP JO18-2 (1-5)scheduled
Oedenrode JO18-2 HvB JO18-2 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HvB JO18-2 Oss JO18-2 (4-1)final
Gemert JO18-1 Vlijmen JO18-1 (2-0)scheduled
Hopbel JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-2 (2-0)scheduled
MEP JO18-2 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (7-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
HvB JO18-2 Hopbel JO18-1 (3-4)final
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 Gemert JO18-1 (0-4)scheduled
Vlijmen JO18-1 Oss JO18-2 (3-1)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Oedenrode JO18-2 MEP JO18-2 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
MEP JO18-2 HvB JO18-2 (4-0)final
Hopbel JO18-1 Oss JO18-2 (2-0)final
Gemert JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Vlijmen JO18-1 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Oss JO18-2 Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
Hopbel JO18-1 MEP JO18-2 (8-2)final
Oedenrode JO18-2 Vlijmen JO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
HvB JO18-2 Gemert JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Oss JO18-2 MEP JO18-2 (3-5)scheduled
Civicum/Boxmeer JO18-1 Oedenrode JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Gemert JO18-1 Hopbel JO18-1 (0-2)final
Vlijmen JO18-1 HvB JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled

Verslagen