Dames 1
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Dames 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb !Oefenwedstrijd QZ D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
19 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Zwaluwen D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
28 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Wijchen D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
5 mrt Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt MHC Best D1 20:30 uit
12 mrt MHC De Warande D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHC DES D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Oirschot D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Delta Venlo D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei HC Nova D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HCAS D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b uit

Spelers Dames 1

Aniek de Bekker
Guusje Bosma
Fleur van Haaren
Iris de Jong
Mirte de Jong
Amber Kools
Anne Langerwerf
Eva Numan
Philine Peperkamp
Lenneke Schellekens
Annely Schreppers
Suzanne Schreppers
Floor Schroder
Chris Thewessen
Guusje Thewessen
Tessa van der Vleuten
Iris Welvaarts
Lize Welvaarts
Isis Willigendael

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 0:00
Nova D1 Weert D1 0:00
Delta Venlo D1 Geldrop D1 0:00
Oirschot D1 Etten-Leur D1 0:00
DES D1 HCAS D1 0:00
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 0:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MEP D1 11 23 7 2 2
2 Warande D1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Delta Venlo D1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Zwart-Wit D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 HCAS D1 11 18 6 0 5
6 DES D1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Maastricht D1 11 18 5 3 3
8 Etten-Leur D1 11 17 5 2 4
9 Oirschot D1 11 15 4 3 4
10 Weert D1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Geldrop D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Nova D1 11 1 0 1 10

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maastricht D1 MEP D1 (3-3)final
HCAS D1 DES D1 (7-4)final
Etten-Leur D1 Oirschot D1 (3-3)scheduled
Geldrop D1 Delta Venlo D1 (1-1)final
Weert D1 Nova D1 (3-1)final
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit D1 Weert D1 (6-1)final
Nova D1 Geldrop D1 (0-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 Etten-Leur D1 (7-3)final
Oirschot D1 HCAS D1 (4-3)final
DES D1 Maastricht D1 (3-3)final
MEP D1 Warande D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 (3-3)final
HCAS D1 Delta Venlo D1 (6-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D1 Nova D1 (2-1)scheduled
Geldrop D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (0-1)scheduled
Weert D1 Warande D1 (1-4)final
DES D1 MEP D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Warande D1 Geldrop D1 (4-0)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-1)scheduled
Nova D1 HCAS D1 (2-3)final
Delta Venlo D1 Maastricht D1 (5-1)final
Oirschot D1 DES D1 (2-4)final
MEP D1 Weert D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Maastricht D1 Nova D1 (5-3)final
HCAS D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 (4-3)final
Geldrop D1 Weert D1 (1-0)final
Oirschot D1 MEP D1 (2-0)final
DES D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Weert D1 Etten-Leur D1 (3-0)final
Warande D1 HCAS D1 (4-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Maastricht D1 (1-0)final
Nova D1 DES D1 (0-4)final
Delta Venlo D1 Oirschot D1 (6-0)final
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Maastricht D1 Warande D1 (3-1)final
HCAS D1 Weert D1 (3-1)final
Etten-Leur D1 Geldrop D1 (2-0)final
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 (0-1)scheduled
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 (3-1)final
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 (1-2)final
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 (1-2)final
Warande D1 DES D1 (7-2)final
Zwart-Wit D1 Oirschot D1 (3-0)final
Nova D1 Delta Venlo D1 (0-3)final
MEP D1 Etten-Leur D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 (1-0)final
HCAS D1 Etten-Leur D1 (8-0)final
Nova D1 MEP D1 (1-2)final
Delta Venlo D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (3-1)final
Oirschot D1 Warande D1 (3-3)final
DES D1 Weert D1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
HCAS D1 MEP D1 (1-4)final
Etten-Leur D1 Maastricht D1 (4-3)final
Geldrop D1 DES D1 (1-1)scheduled
Weert D1 Oirschot D1 (1-0)final
Warande D1 Delta Venlo D1 (4-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D1 Nova D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 (4-1)final
Nova D1 Warande D1 (1-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo D1 Weert D1 (3-2)scheduled
Oirschot D1 Geldrop D1 (2-1)final
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 (1-2)scheduled
MEP D1 Zwart-Wit D1 (2-2)final

Verslagen