Wedstrijdschema
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Reservering Bootcamp
10:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB2 mixen
11:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB1 mixen
11:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MB3 - Oefenwedstrijd MC2
13:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
MB4 - Oefenwedstrijd JB2
15:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
MB5 - Oefenwedstrijd JC2
16:45 - Raboveld
Thuis
MB6 - Oefenwedstrijd MC5
15:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oefenwedstrijd JC1
15:00 - Raboveld
Thuis
MC2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB3
13:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC3 - Oefenwedstrijd JD1
11:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC4 - Oefenwedstrijd MC6
13:15 - Veld 3
Thuis
MC5 - Oefenwedstrijd MB6
15:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MC6 - Oefenwedstrijd MC4
13:15 - Veld 3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oefenwedstrijd MD2
10:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MD2 - Oefenwedstrijd MD1
10:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
MD3 - Oefenwedstrijd MD4
08:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
MD4 - Oefenwedstrijd MD3
08:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
MD5 - Oefenwedstrijd MD6
09:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MD6 - Oefenwedstrijd MD5
09:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
08:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
09:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
08:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E2
09:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E3
08:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2
08:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF4
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
MF4 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Oefenwedstrijd JB1 herfstcup
13:15 - Raboveld
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd JA1 herfstcup
13:15 - Raboveld
Thuis
JB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB4
15:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Oefenwedstrijd MC1
15:00 - Raboveld
Thuis
JC2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB5
16:45 - Raboveld
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Oefenwedstrijd MC3
11:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
JD2 - Oefenwedstrijd JD3
11:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
JD3 - Oefenwedstrijd JD2
11:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E3
10:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
J6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
10:30 - Miniveld
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
08:30 - Raboveld
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten