Dames 3
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Dames 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHC DES D4 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Sint Oedenrode D2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Rosmalen D2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D5 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Uden D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Eindhoven D4 n.n.b uit
8 mei Oss D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Oss D4 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Oranje Rood D7 n.n.b thuis
12 jun V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D2 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geel-Zwart D2-O Oedenrode D2-O
MEP D3 DES D4-O
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D5
Oss D3 Eindhoven D4
Uden D2-O Oss D4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D2 10 23 7 2 1
2 Eindhoven D4 10 23 7 2 1
3 Oss D3 10 20 6 2 2
4 Uden D2 10 17 4 5 1
5 Geel-Zwart D2 10 15 5 0 5
6 MEP D3 10 15 4 3 3
7 DES D4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Den Bosch D5 10 9 3 0 7
9 Oss D4 10 8 2 2 6
10 Oedenrode D2 10 8 1 5 4
11 Oranje-Rood D7 10 5 1 2 7

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oss D4 Uden D2-O 0-3
Den Bosch D5 Oranje-Rood D7 0-1
Oedenrode D2-O Geel-Zwart D2-O 2-1
DES D4-O MEP D3 1-2
Eindhoven D4 Oss D3 3-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D2-O Den Bosch D5 2-4
Oranje-Rood D7 Eindhoven D4 0-5
Oss D3 Oss D4 5-1
Rosmalen D2 DES D4-O 5-0
MEP D3 Oedenrode D2-O 2-2
VRIJDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oss D4 Oranje-Rood D7 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D2 MEP D3 2-0
Den Bosch D5 Oedenrode D2-O 1-0
DES D4-O Uden D2-O 6-1
Eindhoven D4 Geel-Zwart D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode D2-O Eindhoven D4 0-5
Geel-Zwart D2-O Oss D4 6-1
Oss D3 DES D4-O 4-1
MEP D3 Den Bosch D5 2-0
Uden D2-O Rosmalen D2 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D4 Den Bosch D5 3-1
Uden D2-O MEP D3 0-0
DES D4-O Oranje-Rood D7 5-1
Rosmalen D2 Oss D3 1-1
Oss D4 Oedenrode D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D5 Oss D4 1-3
Oss D3 Uden D2-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Rosmalen D2 0-4
Geel-Zwart D2-O DES D4-O 6-1
MEP D3 Eindhoven D4 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oss D3 MEP D3 3-4
Oss D4 Eindhoven D4 1-1
Uden D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 4-0
DES D4-O Oedenrode D2-O 3-3
Rosmalen D2 Geel-Zwart D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D5 DES D4-O 5-2
Oedenrode D2-O Rosmalen D2 0-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Oss D3 2-6
Geel-Zwart D2-O Uden D2-O 2-6
MEP D3 Oss D4 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D7 MEP D3 1-1
Oss D3 Geel-Zwart D2-O 1-2
Uden D2-O Oedenrode D2-O 1-1
Rosmalen D2 Den Bosch D5 2-1
DES D4-O Eindhoven D4 2-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D2-O Oranje-Rood D7 2-0
Oedenrode D2-O Oss D3 2-3
Den Bosch D5 Uden D2-O 1-4
Eindhoven D4 Rosmalen D2 2-1
Oss D4 DES D4-O 3-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
MEP D3 Geel-Zwart D2-O 0-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Oedenrode D2-O 1-1
Rosmalen D2 Oss D4 4-0
Uden D2-O Eindhoven D4 2-2
Oss D3 Den Bosch D5 5-3

Verslagen