Heren 1
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei V.M.H.C. Basko H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld
26 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
26 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
26 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
27 aug !Oefenwedstrijd TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Jeroen Delmee veld
27 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
27 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
27 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
28 aug !Oefenwedstrijd TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
28 aug !Oefenwedstrijd TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
28 aug !Reservering TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
28 aug !Oefenwedstrijd TOPTOERNOOI n.n.b thuis - Jeroen Delmee veld

Spelers Heren 1

Lennart van Dijk
Thijs van Geel
Teun Langenhoff
Thijs Langenhoff
Boris Langerwerf
Jens van Leuken
Giel Pijnenburg
Jos van der Pluijm
Bart Postema
Floris Schellekens
Bram Schröder
Tim van de Ven
Igor Verboven
Sam Verzijden
Sjoerd Verzijden
Lucas van Wel
Gijs de Wild

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best H1 Weert H1 14:45
Delta Venlo H1 Maastricht H1 14:45
Geel-Zwart H1 Eindhoven H1 14:45
HCAS H1 Geldrop H1 14:45
Hopbel H1 HOD H1 14:45
MEP H1 Basko H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCAS H1 21 57 19 0 2
2 Eindhoven H1 21 50 15 5 1
3 MEP H1 21 47 15 2 4
4 HOD H1 21 41 12 5 4
5 Delta Venlo H1 21 40 12 4 5
6 Weert H1 21 33 10 3 8
7 Geel-Zwart H1 21 25 8 1 12
8 Hopbel H1 21 18 5 3 13
9 Basko H1 21 16 4 4 13
10 Geldrop H1 21 13 3 4 14
11 Maastricht H1 21 11 2 5 14
12 Best H1 21 8 2 2 17

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCAS H1 HOD H1 4-1
Geel-Zwart H1 Geldrop H1 4-2
Best H1 Delta Venlo H1 0-5
Eindhoven H1 Maastricht H1 1-0
Hopbel H1 Basko H1 3-2
MEP H1 Weert H1 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HOD H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-2
Maastricht H1 Best H1 2-1
Delta Venlo H1 MEP H1 3-1
Weert H1 Hopbel H1 5-0
Basko H1 HCAS H1 1-7
Geldrop H1 Eindhoven H1 0-7
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eindhoven H1 HOD H1 2-2
Hopbel H1 Delta Venlo H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Weert H1 11-2
Geel-Zwart H1 Basko H1 4-5
MEP H1 Best H1 8-1
Geldrop H1 Maastricht H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Best H1 Hopbel H1 2-7
HOD H1 Geldrop H1 5-1
Maastricht H1 MEP H1 0-5
Delta Venlo H1 HCAS H1 1-2
Basko H1 Eindhoven H1 0-2
Weert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Geel-Zwart H1 Delta Venlo H1 2-4
Eindhoven H1 Weert H1 1-0
Hopbel H1 MEP H1 2-4
HCAS H1 Best H1 8-2
Geldrop H1 Basko H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Maastricht H1 Hopbel H1 2-2
MEP H1 HCAS H1 5-3
Weert H1 Geldrop H1 4-1
Delta Venlo H1 Eindhoven H1 0-2
Basko H1 HOD H1 0-2
Best H1 Geel-Zwart H1 6-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Geel-Zwart H1 MEP H1 4-5
HCAS H1 Hopbel H1 7-4
Eindhoven H1 Best H1 1-1
HOD H1 Weert H1 5-3
Basko H1 Maastricht H1 4-2
Geldrop H1 Delta Venlo H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo H1 HOD H1 1-4
MEP H1 Eindhoven H1 2-2
Hopbel H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-3
Weert H1 Basko H1 5-2
Best H1 Geldrop H1 2-3
Maastricht H1 HCAS H1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Basko H1 Delta Venlo H1 2-2
Geel-Zwart H1 HCAS H1 0-6
HOD H1 Best H1 5-1
Geldrop H1 MEP H1 1-3
Weert H1 Maastricht H1 2-2
Eindhoven H1 Hopbel H1 2-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hopbel H1 Geldrop H1 2-3
Geel-Zwart H1 Maastricht H1 3-1
Best H1 Basko H1 3-3
MEP H1 HOD H1 2-2
Delta Venlo H1 Weert H1 4-3
HCAS H1 Eindhoven H1 3-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Weert H1 Best H1 4-2
Basko H1 MEP H1 2-3
Eindhoven H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-1
Geldrop H1 HCAS H1 1-6
HOD H1 Hopbel H1 4-0
Maastricht H1 Delta Venlo H1 1-5
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
HOD H1 Maastricht H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HOD H1 HCAS H1 2-3
Weert H1 MEP H1 3-2
Delta Venlo H1 Best H1 4-1
Geldrop H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-4
Maastricht H1 Eindhoven H1 2-4
Basko H1 Hopbel H1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Eindhoven H1 Geldrop H1 4-2
HCAS H1 Basko H1 8-3
MEP H1 Delta Venlo H1 4-2
Geel-Zwart H1 HOD H1 1-3
Hopbel H1 Weert H1 2-3
Best H1 Maastricht H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HOD H1 Eindhoven H1 1-1
Delta Venlo H1 Hopbel H1 4-2
Maastricht H1 Geldrop H1 4-3
Best H1 MEP H1 2-4
Weert H1 HCAS H1 2-4
Basko H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Hopbel H1 Best H1 3-1
MEP H1 Maastricht H1 3-0
Geldrop H1 HOD H1 1-4
Eindhoven H1 Basko H1 5-1
Geel-Zwart H1 Weert H1 3-3
HCAS H1 Delta Venlo H1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Maastricht H1 HOD H1 0-3
Basko H1 Geldrop H1 1-1
Delta Venlo H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-1
MEP H1 Hopbel H1 3-1
Weert H1 Eindhoven H1 1-3
Best H1 HCAS H1 2-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Hopbel H1 Maastricht H1 5-2
HCAS H1 MEP H1 4-2
Eindhoven H1 Delta Venlo H1 4-4
Geldrop H1 Weert H1 3-3
Geel-Zwart H1 Best H1 3-1
HOD H1 Basko H1 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Best H1 Eindhoven H1 1-5
Weert H1 HOD H1 2-1
MEP H1 Geel-Zwart H1 6-1
Maastricht H1 Basko H1 1-1
Hopbel H1 HCAS H1 0-6
Delta Venlo H1 Geldrop H1 4-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Eindhoven H1 MEP H1 4-3
Geel-Zwart H1 Hopbel H1 5-2
Geldrop H1 Best H1 4-3
HOD H1 Delta Venlo H1 0-0
HCAS H1 Maastricht H1 9-1
Basko H1 Weert H1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HCAS H1 Geel-Zwart H1 8-3
Best H1 HOD H1 3-4
MEP H1 Geldrop H1 4-1
Hopbel H1 Eindhoven H1 1-6
Delta Venlo H1 Basko H1 5-1
Maastricht H1 Weert H1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Geldrop H1 Hopbel H1 2-2
Weert H1 Delta Venlo H1 4-5
HOD H1 MEP H1 0-1
Basko H1 Best H1 4-3
Maastricht H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-2
Eindhoven H1 HCAS H1 2-3

Verslagen