Dames 1
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Dames 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei H.O.D. D1 12:45 uit
29 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld

Spelers Dames 1

Emma Bassa
Aniek de Bekker
Guusje Bosma
Fleur van Haaren
Mirte de Jong
Iris de Jong
Anne Langerwerf
Ilja van der Linden
Eva Numan
Philine Peperkamp
Lenneke Schellekens
Suzanne Schreppers
Annely Schreppers
Floor Schroder
Ruby van den Sigtenhorst
Chris Thewessen
Guusje Thewessen
Tessa van der Vleuten
Lize Welvaarts
Isis Willigendael

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Geldrop D1 12:45
HOD D1 MEP D1 12:45
Hopbel D1 Best D1 12:45
Maastricht D1 Rosmalen D1 12:45
Weert D1 Delta Venlo D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HOD D1 20 45 14 3 3
2 Rosmalen D1 20 44 13 5 2
3 Delta Venlo D1 20 36 11 3 6
4 Geel-Zwart D1 20 33 10 3 7
5 Maastricht D1 20 32 9 5 6
6 Geldrop D1 20 32 9 5 6
7 MEP D1 20 26 7 5 8
8 HCAS D1 20 24 7 3 10
9 Weert D1 20 23 6 5 9
10 Hopbel D1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 20 17 5 2 13
12 Best D1 20 6 1 3 16

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
MEP D1 Weert D1 3-2
Best D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-4
Maastricht D1 Best D1 2-1
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 1-1
Weert D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 6-2
MEP D1 Best D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Weert D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOD D1 2-7
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Maastricht D1 MEP D1 2-1
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Delta Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D1 Maastricht D1 5-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Weert D1 0-0
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 3-2
HCAS D1 Best D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 3-2
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 7-1
MEP D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 1-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 MEP D1 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 3-1
Hopbel D1 Maastricht D1 1-3
HOD D1 Weert D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Geldrop D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
MEP D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
Delta Venlo D1 HOD D1 8-3
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 4-2
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-1
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 3-1
HOD D1 Best D1 6-2
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Best D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-1
MEP D1 HOD D1 1-4
Delta Venlo D1 Weert D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Rosmalen D1 1-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 5-1
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
Maastricht D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Weert D1 Best D1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Maastricht D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-4
HOD D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 3-1
Weert D1 MEP D1 1-1
Delta Venlo D1 Best D1 5-1
Hopbel D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 5-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 Weert D1 2-1
MEP D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-3
HCAS D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
Best D1 Maastricht D1 5-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-3
Best D1 MEP D1 1-4
Delta Venlo D1 Geldrop D1 6-1
Weert D1 HCAS D1 2-0
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 9-0
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Geldrop D1 Best D1 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
HCAS D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 4-1
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Best D1 HCAS D1 0-3
Maastricht D1 HOD D1 1-3
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Delta Venlo D1 Rosmalen D1 0-2
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Weert D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Delta Venlo D1 0-5
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 9-3
Geldrop D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
HCAS D1 MEP D1 2-3
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-3
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-1
Weert D1 HOD D1 1-5
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 0-4
Maastricht D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 2-0
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
HOD D1 Delta Venlo D1 6-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HCAS D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 Weert D1 3-2
Best D1 HOD D1 3-4
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-1
Delta Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-4

Verslagen