Dames 1
Header sponsor.JPG Header_1V4.JPG Header_2V2.JPG Header_5.JPG Heren1_2019.png Heren1_DAR2.JPG
 

Dames 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Zwart-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
24 feb !Oefenwedstrijd OSS D1 n.n.b uit
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Civicum D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd Wageningen D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
6 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd IJsseloever D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
13 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Delta Venlo D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC Best D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HCAS D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Rosmalen D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Berkel Enschot D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei H.O.D. D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b thuis

Spelers Dames 1

Emma Bassa
Aniek de Bekker
Guusje Bosma
Fleur van Haaren
Iris de Jong
Mirte de Jong
Anne Langerwerf
Ilja van der Linden
Eva Numan
Philine Peperkamp
Lenneke Schellekens
Suzanne Schreppers
Annely Schreppers
Floor Schroder
Ruby van den Sigtenhorst
Chris Thewessen
Guusje Thewessen
Tessa van der Vleuten
Isis Willigendael

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delta Venlo D1 Best D1
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1
HOD D1 HCAS D1
Hopbel D1 Geldrop D1
Maastricht D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Weert D1 MEP D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D1 11 25 7 4 0
2 HOD D1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Maastricht D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Delta Venlo D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Geel-Zwart D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Weert D1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Geldrop D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 MEP D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 HCAS D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Hopbel D1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Best D1 11 4 1 1 9

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
MEP D1 Weert D1 3-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 0-1
Best D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-2
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weert D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 1-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-4
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-3
Maastricht D1 Best D1 2-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geldrop D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-1
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 6-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOD D1 2-7
MEP D1 Best D1 5-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
HCAS D1 Weert D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Delta Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
Best D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 MEP D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Weert D1 0-0
HCAS D1 Best D1 3-2
HOD D1 Maastricht D1 5-3
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
MEP D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 1-1
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 7-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D1 Weert D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Geldrop D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 Maastricht D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 MEP D1 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-1
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 4-2
Delta Venlo D1 HOD D1 8-3
MEP D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
HOD D1 Best D1 6-2
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Delta Venlo D1 Weert D1 3-1
MEP D1 HOD D1 1-4
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-1
Best D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Rosmalen D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Maastricht D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Weert D1 Best D1 4-1
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 5-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Rosmalen D1 1-2

Verslagen